• Akademia 01
  • Akademia 02
  • Akademia 03
  • Akademia 04

Sponsorzy Premium

Terminarz [2001-2003]

 

 

1 kolejka - 25.09.2016r. - Ostrów Wielkopolski

 

Sobótka – Ostrów Wlkp. 3-1 (Marcin Sikora x3 – Dawid Adamek)

 

Sulmierzyce – Sośnie 0-3 (Bartek Pichliński, Iwo Dwornik, Wojciech Szorski )

 

Wielowieś – Tarchały Wielkie 2-1 (Kacper Kłysz, Piotr Kaźmierczak – Nikodem Zimniak)

 

2 kolejka - 25.09.2016r. - Ostrów Wielkopolski

Sobótka – Tarchały Wielkie 7-0 (Szymon Kosowski x4, Marcin Sikora, Adam Maciejewski, Krystian Dembnicki )

 

Wielowieś – Sulmierzyce 4-0 (Kacper Kłysz, Kacper Waiss, Wojtek Waiss, Szymon Jaszczyński )

 

Sośnie – Ostrów Wielkopolski 2-0 (Wojciech Szorski x2)

 

3 kolejka - 25.09.2016r. - Ostrów Wielkopolski

 

Tarchały Wielkie – Ostrów Wlkp. 1-4 (Michał Zimniak – Dawid Adamek x3, Maciej Kędzia)

 

Sulmierzyce – Sobótka 2-3 (Dominik Migaj, Igor Orlikowski – Szymon Kosowski, Krystian Dembnicki, Marcin Sikora)

 

Sośnie – Wielowieś 2-2 (Dawid Galbierczyk, Wojciech Szorski – Kacper Waiss, Kacper Kłysz )

 

4 kolejka - 22.10.2016r. - Ostrów Wielkopolski

 

Wielowieś – Ostrów Wlkp. 2-5 (Kacper Kłysz x2 - Dawid Adamek x3, Kewin Marciniak, Cyprian Adamcio)

 

Tarchały Wielkie – Sulmierzyce 0-1 (Igor Orlikowski)

 

Sośnie – Sobótka 0-2 (Mateusz Ciszak, Szymon Kosowski)

 

5 kolejka - 22.10.2016r. - Ostrów Wielkopolski

 

Tarchały Wielkie – Sośnie 1-1 (Samobój - Bartek Pichliński)

 

Ostrów Wlkp. – Sulmierzyce 0-2 (Igor Orlikowski, Szymon Moś)

  

Sobótka – Wielowieś 1-4 (Marcin Sikora - Piotr Kaźmierczak, Kacper Kłysz x2, Kacper Waiss)

...

 

6 kolejka - 22.10.2016 - Ostrów Wielkopolski

Sobótka – Ostrów Wlkp. 5-4 (Ola Losy, Krystian Dembnicki, Marcin Sikora x3 - Dawid Adamek x3, Cyprian Adamcio)

Sulmierzyce – Sośnie 1-2 (Igor Orlikowski - Wojciech Szorski x2)

Wielowieś – Tarchały Wielkie 4-0 (Kacper Kłysz x3, Piotr Kaźmierczak)

7 kolejka - 04.12. - Sośnie

Sobótka – Tarchały Wielkie 3-0 (Marcin Urbaniak, Adam Maciejewski, Szymon Kossowski)

Sośnie – Ostrów Wielkopolski 0-1 (Mateusz Witek)

8 kolejka - 04.12. - Sośnie

Tarchały Wielkie – Ostrów Wlkp. 0-0

Sulmierzyce – Sobótka 0-3 (Adam Maciejewski, Marcin Sikora, Marcin Urbaniak)

9 kolejka - 04.12. - Sośnie

Tarchały Wielkie – Sulmierzyce 1-0 (Hubert Świtała)

Sośnie – Sobótka 0-0

10 kolejka - 04.12. - Sośnie

Tarchały Wielkie – Sośnie 1-3 (Hubert Świtała - Paweł Marzecki, Bartek Pichliński, Wojciech Szorski)

Ostrów Wlkp. – Sulmierzyce 2-2 (Damian Tomaszewski x2, Igor Orlikowski, Dominik Migaj)

 

11 kolejka - 04.12. - Sośnie

 

Sobótka – Ostrów Wlkp. 4-0 (Szymon Kossowski x2, Marcin Sikora x2)

 

Sulmierzyce – Sośnie 0-2 (Wojciech Szorski, Pierucka)

 

12 kolejka - 26.03.2017r. - Ostrów Wlkp.

Sulmierzyce - Sobótka 1:4 ( Igor Orlikowski - Krystian Dembnicki x2, Marcin Sikora, Szymon Kossowski )

Tarchały Wielkie - Sośnie 2:2 ( Alan Dułaj, Hubert Świtała - Wojtek Szorski, Bartek Pichliński )

13 kolejka - 26.03.2017r. - Ostrów Wlkp.

Sulmierzyce - Sośnie 2:2 ( Kamil Paluszkiewicz, Szymon Moś - Wojtek Szorski x2 )

Sobótka - Tarchały Wielkie 8:0 ( Marcin Sikora x2, Mateusz Ciszak x2, Krystian Dembnicki, Krystian Lorenz, Weronika Wróblewska, Dawid Ciszak )

14 kolejka - 26.03.2017r. - Ostrów Wlkp.

Sośnie - Sobótka 2:2 ( Wojtek Szorski x2, - Krystian Dembnicki, Dawid Ciszak )

Sulmierzyce - Tarchały Wielkie 1:0 ( Miłosz Adamczak )

 

15 kolejka - 23.04.2017r. - Ostrów Wlkp.

Sulmierzyce - Sobótka 0-1 ( Mateusz Ciszak )

Tarchały Wielkie - Sośnie 2:2 ( Dawid Zimniak x2 - Wojtek Szorski, Mariusz Fibig )

16 kolejka - 23.04.2017r. - Ostrów Wlkp.

Sulmierzyce - Sośnie 1:2 ( Miłosz Adamczak - Bartek Pichliński x2 )

Sobótka - Tarchały Wielkie 3:2 ( Mateusz Ciszak x2, Mikołaj Wróblewski - Hubert Świtała, Mikołaj Dymalski)

17 kolejka - 23.04.2017r.. - Ostrów Wlkp.

Sośnie - Sobótka 2:0 ( Wojtek Szorski, Rosh Kwiatkowski )

Sulmierzyce - Tarchały Wielkie 2:1 ( Miłosz Adamczak, Igor Orlikowski - Hubert Świtała )

18 kolejka - 28.05.2017r.. - Sulmierzyce

Sulmierzyce - Sośnie 1:4 ( Miłosz Adamczak - Rosh Kwiatkowski x3, Wojciech Szorski )

Sośnie - Sulmierzyce 3:2 ( Bartek Pichliński, Usarek, Wojciech Szorski - Igor Orlikowski x2 )

Powrót na górę

Wspierają nas

razem1117

Akademia Krecika

logo foot

Partnerzy

  • Partner03
  • Partner07
  • Partner08
  • Partner09

Dołącz do nas

Zapisy odbywają się

telefonicznie +48 604 612 474
mailowo: akademiakrecika@gmail.com
lub poprzez formularz zgłoszeniowy