• Akademia 01
  • Akademia 02
  • Akademia 03
  • Akademia 04

Sponsorzy Premium

Strzelcy [2004-2005]

Strzelcy :

  1. Igor Orlikowski (Sulmierzyce) - 27
  2. Szymon Moś (Sulmierzyce), Miłosz Adamczak (Sulmierzyce) - 21
  3. Hubert Drapiewski (Sośnie) - 17
  4. Patryk Krezymon (Sośnie) - 14
  5. Karol Witkowski (Sośnie) - 10
  6. Jakub Wąsala (Sobótka) - 9
  7. Brajan Grobelny (Sośnie) - 8
  8. Mateusz Witek (Ostrów Wlkp.), , Cyprian Adamcio (Ostrów Wlkp.), Przemek Wizner (Sulmierzyce) - 7
  9. Nikodem Bajodek (Sośnie), Kacper Grochowski (Sulmierzyce) - 6
  10. Paweł Przybecki (Sobótka), Kamil Grabowiec (Sośnie), Wojciech Graf (Ostrów Wlkp.), Kamil Kokot (Sulmierzyce), Wojtek Banasiewicz (Sulmierzyce), Kacper Ratajczak (Sośnie) - 5
  11. Mikołaj Mizerkiewicz (Lenartowice), Sebastian Rospęk (Sośnie), Rzetecki (Lenartowice), Julita Grabowiec (Sośnie), Dominik Czajczyński (Lenartowice), Igor Haak (Lenartowice), Przemysław Przywarciak (Lenartowice), Maciej Kędzia (Ostrów Wlkp.), Adam Wołodźko (Sośnie) – 4
  12. Mikołaj Szczepaniak (Ostrów Wlkp.), Oliwier Migaj (Sulmierzyce), Jakub Prus (Kościelna Wieś), Damian Błaszczyk (Ostrów Wlkp.), Mateusz Zawada (Kościelna Wieś)  - 3
  13. Kamil Chmielecki (Sośnie), Paweł Skowroński (Lenartowice), Eryk Maj (Sobótka), Bartek Jankowski (Lenartowice), Mikołaj Szewczyk (Ostrów Wlkp.), Marcin Cepa (Sulmierzyce), Dawid Karbarz (Sośnie), Kacper Gomółka (Kościelna Wieś), Jakub Koprowski (Sulmierzyce) , Nikodem Bulbak (Sobótka), Jakub Kędzia (Ostrów Wlkp.), Patryk Paluszkiewicz (Sulmierzyce)– 2
  14. Bartek Walotka (Sobótka), Ola Gałczyńska (Sobótka), Eryk Maj (Sobótka), Igor Dmytrow (Kościelna Wieś), Jakub Mazurkiewicz (Sulmierzyce), Weronika Banaszak (Sulmierzyce), Piotr Osuch (Lenartowice), Kuba Kasprzak (Ostrów Wlkp.), Michał Losy (Sobótka), Kacper Szczupak (Kościelna Wieś), Sebastian Rospęk (Sośnie), Michał Szulczyński (Lenartowice), Damian Tomaszewski (Ostrów Wlkp.), Piotr Maniewski (Kościelna Wieś), Jagoda Tomczak (Lenartowice), Cezary Wysocki (Sulmierzyce), Tymoteusz Otwiaska (Raszków), Kacper Stachowski (Ostrów Wlkp.) , Dominik Dąbkiewicz (Ostrów Wlkp.), Marta Kraszkiewicz (Raszków), Mateusz Bursztynowicz (Raszków), Kamil Sobczak (Raszków)- 1
Powrót na górę

Wspierają nas

razem1117

Akademia Krecika

logo foot

Partnerzy

  • Partner03
  • Partner07
  • Partner08
  • Partner09

Dołącz do nas

Zapisy odbywają się

telefonicznie +48 604 612 474
mailowo: akademiakrecika@gmail.com
lub poprzez formularz zgłoszeniowy