• Akademia 01
  • Akademia 02
  • Akademia 03
  • Akademia 04

Sponsorzy Premium

Strzelcy [2007-2008]

 

1. Jakub Kwaśniewski (Sulmierzyce) - 24 bramki

2. Patryk Chmura (Raszków) - 15 bramek

3. Fabian Gibasiewicz (Sulmierzyce) - 14 bramek

4. Jan Pera (Raszków) - 13 bramek

5. Adam Pastuszak (Ostrów Wlkp.-Centrum) - 12 bramek

6. Jan Kaźmierczak (Raszków) - 10 bramek

7.  Maciej Frąszczak (Janków Zaleśny/Raszków) - 9 bramek

8.  MIłosz Skrzypczak (Ostrów Wlkp.-Centrum) - 8 bramek

9. Oskar Gałach (Sośnie) , Jan Banasiewicz (Sośnie), Mateusz Frąszczak (Janków Zaleśny/Raszków), Filip Dzierla (Sulmierzyce), Marek Markowski (Sulmierzyce/Sośnie) - 6 bramek

10. Wojciech Zmyślony (Janków Zaleśny),  Nikodem Grzesiak (Raszków), Artur Pastuszak (Ostów Wlkp.-Centrum) - 5 bramek

11. Adam Siedlecki (Sośnie), Adrian Bednarski (Sośnie), Dawid Semczyszyn (Ostrów Wlkp.-Centrum), Szymon Chmielewski (Ostrów Wlkp.-Pruślin), Szymon Witczak (Sulmierzyce), Błażej Kucharski (Ostrów Wlkp.-Pruślin) - 4 bramki

12. Dawid Kubicki (Dębnica), Kacper Lewandowski (Ostrów Wlkp.-Pruślin), Kamil Wiilczura (Ostrów Wlkp.-Pruślin), Wiktor Olejniczak (Gizałki)- 3 bramki

13. Damian Kubicki (Dębnica), Piotr Bzyl (Dębnica), Max Musiał (Raszków), Aleksander Koczorowski (Ostrów Wlkp.-Centrum), Kacper Rosik (Raszków), Filip Sopniewski (Gizałki), Mateusz Swędrowski (Gizałki), Wiktor Sójka (Lenartowice), Piotr Trawiński (Ostrów Wlkp.-Centrum), Aleksander Krupka (Ostrów Wlkp.-Centrum), Wiktor Chudziński (Sośnie), Wiktor Naskręt (Sulmierzyce), Marcel Radłowski (Gizałki), Kacper Racz (Ostrów Wlkp.-Pruślin), Jan Wdowczyk (Raszków), Oliwier Brzezicha (Sośnie), Eryk Borkowski (Raszków), Mateusz Łuszczek (Raszków)  - 2 bramki

14. Jakub Reterski (Ostrów Wlkp.-Pruślin), , Aleksander Musiał (Raszków), , Filip Brzęczkowski (Ostrów Wlkp.-Centrum), Norbert Grabski (Raszków), Piotr Jackowski (Raszków), Cyprian Zając (Sośnie), Kuba Płokarz (Sośnie), Kacper Szcześniak (Janków Zaleśny), Marcel Kuligowski (Kościelna Wieś), Karol Roszkiewicz (Ostrów Wlkp.-Pruślin),  Mikołaj Sieradzki (Sośnie), Krzysztof Stryjak (Sulmierzyce), Adam Zaleski (Raszków), Norbert Orłowski (Raszków), Max Musiał (Raszków), Oliwier Buliński (Lenartowice), Bartek Niedziela (Lenartowice), Krzysztof Jagodziński (Ostrów Wlkp.-Pruślin). Miłosz Maciak (Ostrów Wlkp.-Centrum), Piotr Niewiejski (Ostrów Wlkp.-Centrum), Jan Wdowczyk (Raszków), Szymon Jóżefiak (Sulmierzyce), Miłosz Ulbrych (Kościelna Wieś), Bartek Koryciak (Sulmierzyce), Marcin Mikołajczyk (Raszków), Filip Borowiak (Ostrów-Centrum), Artur Moraś (Raszków), Jan Girus (Sośnie), Szymon Zielińśki (Ostrów Wlkp.-Centrum), Szymon Koczorowski (Ostrów Wlkp-Centrum), Piotr Nowakowski (Sulmierzyce), Kornel Stachowiak (Sobótka) - 1 bramka

 

Powrót na górę

Wspierają nas

razem1119

Akademia Krecika

logo foot

Partnerzy

  • Partner03
  • Partner07
  • Partner08
  • Partner09
  • JP-partner
  • Przygodzice-partner
  • sosnie-partenr
  • raszkow-partner
  • powiat-partner

Dołącz do nas

Zapisy odbywają się

telefonicznie +48 604 612 474
mailowo: akademiakrecika@gmail.com
lub poprzez formularz zgłoszeniowy