• Akademia 01
  • Akademia 02
  • Akademia 03
  • Akademia 04

Sponsorzy Premium

Strzelcy [2009-2010]

1. Mikołaj Muss (Ostrów Wlkp.-Centrum) - 23 bramki

2. Aleksander Musiał (Raszków) - 20 bramek

3. Kacper Wilczak (Ostrów Wlkp.-Centrum), Mateusz Kostrzewa (Ostrów Wlkp.-Centrum), Szymon Jagodziński (Raszków) - 16 bramek

4. Oliwier Brzezicha (Sośnie) - 13 bramek

5. Jakub Marciszewski (Raszków), Natan Grochowski (Sośnie) - 12 bramek

6. Szymon Józefiak (Sulmierzyce), Oskar Mikołajczak (Raszków), Oliwier Pilch (Ostrów Centrum) - 11 bramek

7. Jakub Młynarczyk (Ostrów-Centrum), Julia Skowrońska (Lenartowice), Kacper Leweandowski (Sobótka), Miłosz Ulbrych (Kościelna Wieś) - 10 bramek

8. Kacper Marszałkiewicz (Sulmierzyce), Stanisław Budny (Ostrów Centrum), Artur Śniadek (Sośnie) - 9 bramek

9. Gracjan Wilczak (Ostrów Wlkp.-Centrum), Oliwier Frątczak (Ostrów-Centrum), Max Bąk (Sośnie), Michał Garbarczyk (Sobótka)  - 7 bramek

10. Kamil Wilczura (Ostrów Wlkp.-Pruślin)Piotr Spoton (Sośnie) - 6 bramek

11.  Franek Kowalik (Ostrów-Centrum), Szymon Zając (Ostrów Centrum), Konrad Rychlik-Szczawiński (Sośnie), Szymon Stachowiak (Ostrów-Pruślin), Bartek Borkowski (Sośnie) - 5 bramek

12.  Borys Rachuta (Ostrów Pruślin), Filip Marciniak (Ostrów-Centrum)  - 4 bramki

13. Maciej Mendera (Raszków)Adam Kasprzak (Ostrów-Pruślin), Jakub Łukasiewicz (Sobótka), Maksymilian Wróbel (Ostrów Centrum), Oliwier Buliński (Lenartowice), Mateusz Gruszka (Ostrów Wlkp.-Centrum), Patryk Grzelak (Sobótka), Darek Kułton (Kościelna Wieś) - 3 bramki

14. Oskar Germasik (Sośnie), Piotr Zając (Ostrów Centrum), Natan Krupa (Ostrów Pruślin)Jakub Lis (Ostrów Centrum), Karol Roszkiewicz (Ostrów Pruślin), Wojciech Koryciak (Tarchały), Jakub Pigłowski (Sośnie), Dawid Semczyszyn (Ostrów Centrum), Kamil Starczan (Ostrów Wlkp.), Hubert Goplarek (Sobótka), Jakub Rychlicki (Ostrów Wlkp.-Centrum) - 2 bramki

15. Jakub Reszel (Raszków), Kacper Kaźmierczak (Raszków), Adam Biedowicz (Ostrów-Centrum), Oliwier Kaniewski (Ostrów-Centrum), Tymoteusz Brudło (Ostrów-Centrum), Szymon Chmielewski (Ostrów-Pruślin), Bruno Krawczyński (Ostrów-Pruślin), Krzysztof Jagodziński (Ostrów-Pruślin), Patryk Tyl (Kościelna Wieś), Kacper Michalczak (Sobótka), Dawid Dudka (Raszków), Eryk Budzyń (Raszków), Szymon Bielawny (Raszków), Zuza Młynarczyk (Ostrów Centrum), Jan Pokrzywka (Sośnie), Alan Majchrzak (Ostrów Pruślin), Aleks ZIętek (Raszków), Cyprian Żukowski (Raszków),  Oskar Świszcz (Ostrów Centrum), Bartosz Kosatka (Sobótka), Tobiasz Łacek (Ostrów Centrum), Wojtek Bojarczuk (Sośnie), Aleksander Bartczak (Lenartowice), Tobiasz Kowalski (Lenartowice), Tomasz Przybyłek (Sośnie), Piotr Pudys (Sośnie), Mateusz Mogiłka (Sośnie) - 1 bramka

Powrót na górę

Wspierają nas

razem1120

Akademia Krecika

logo foot

Partnerzy

  • Partner03
  • Partner07
  • Partner08
  • Partner09
  • JP-partner
  • Przygodzice-partner
  • sosnie-partenr
  • raszkow-partner
  • powiat-partner

Dołącz do nas

Zapisy odbywają się

telefonicznie +48 604 612 474
mailowo: akademiakrecika@gmail.com
lub poprzez formularz zgłoszeniowy