• Akademia 01
  • Akademia 02
  • Akademia 03
  • Akademia 04

Sponsorzy Premium

Strzelcy [2008-2009]

1. Maciej Frąszczak (Raszków) - 29 bramek

2. Kacper Racz (Ostrów Pruślin) - 17 bramek

3. Jan Banasiewicz (Sośnie) - 16 bramek

4. Mikołaj Muss (Ostrów Centrum) - 13 bramek

5. Jan Kaźmierczak (Raszków) - 12 bramek

6. Oliwier Brzezicha (Sośnie), Jakub Kwaśniewski (Sulmierzyce/Sośnie) - 10 bramek

7. Jakub Szczepaniak (Sobótka/Raszków), Oskar Lepianke (Raszków) - 7 bramek

8. Adam Siedlecki (Sośnie), Bartek Borkowski (Sośnie) - 6 bramek

9. Piotr Horosiewicz (KUKS Zębców), Jan Girus (Sośnie), Kornel Stachowiak (Sobótka), Franek Kowalik (Ostrów Centrum), Artur Śniadek (Sośnie), Krzysztof Stryjak (Sulmierzyce), Mateusz Janura (Sulmierzyce), Kacper Marszałkiewicz (Reprezentacja "2010"), Kacper Wilczak (Reprezentacja "2010") - 5 bramek

10. Aleksander Musioł (Raszków), Oskar Mikołajczyk (Raszków), Szymon Józefiak (Sulmierzyce), Mikołaj Grobelny (Sulmierzyce), Wiktor Boniek (Sośnie), Oskar Świszcz (Reprezentacja "2010"), Natan Krupa (Reprezentacja "2010"), Hubert Gruszczyński (Sulmierzyce), Mateusz Kostrzewa (Reprezentacja "2010"), Dominik Woźniak (Sobótka), Kacper Lewandowski (Sobótka/Raszków) - 4 bramki

11. Filip Karasiński (Reprezentacja "2010"), Marek Markowski (Sośnie) , Nikolas Dimakopulos (Ostrów Centrum), Maks Wróbel (Reprezentacja "2010"), Mikołaj Tomczaj (Sośnie) - 3 bramki

12. Radek Kamzol (KUKS Zębców), Mateusz Mogiłka (Sośnie), Patryk Grzelak (Sobótka), Mateusz Frąszczak (Raszków), Szymon Chmielewski (Ostrów Pruślin), Szymon Witczak (Sulmierzyce), Krzysztof Pilarczyk (Sośnie), Karol Roszkiewicz (Ostrów Pruślin), Max Musiał (Raszków), Patryk Chmura (Raszków), Jakub Młynarczyk (Reprezentacja "2010"), Natan Grochowski (Sośnie), Gabriel Matysek (Sośnie), Jakub Rychlicki (Reprezentacja "2010"), Filip Marciniak (Ostrów Centrum), Aleks Ziętek (Raszków) - 2 bramki

13. Wojtek Bojarczuk (Sośnie), , Jakub Konieczny (KUKS Zębców), Kacper Hęćka (KUKS Zębców), Piotr Nowakowski (Sulmierzyce), Mateusz Woźniak (Ostrów Centrum), Norbert Jurek (Sośnie),  Stanisław Budny (Ostrów Centrum), Jakub Wcześniak (Ostrów Centrum), , Wojtek Koryciak (Reprezentacja "2010"), Gracjan Wilczak (Reprezentacja "2010"), Jakub Łukasiewicz (Sobótka), Oliwier Pilch (Ostrów Centrum), Max Rospek (Reprezentacja "2010"), Jakub Marciniak (KUKS Zębców), Jakub Łukasiewicz (Sobótka), Filip Marcniak (Raszków), Piotr Spoton (Reprezentacja "2010"), Krzysztof Szymanowski (Ostrów Centrum), Szymon Jagodziński (Ostrów Pruślin), Piotr Pudys (Sośnie), Adam Pieprzka (Ostrów Pruślin), Konrad Szczawiński (Sośnie), Szymon Stachowiak (Reprezentacja "2010"), Nikola Rdzanek (Sośnie), Mateusz Frąszczak (Raszków), Michał Grabarczyk (Sobótka), Oskar Gałach (Sośnie) - 1 bramka

Powrót na górę

Wspierają nas

razem1140razem1120

Akademia Krecika

logo foot

Partnerzy

  • Partner03
  • Partner07
  • Partner08
  • Partner09
  • JP-partner
  • Przygodzice-partner
  • sosnie-partenr
  • raszkow-partner
  • powiat-partner

Dołącz do nas

Zapisy odbywają się

telefonicznie +48 604 612 474
mailowo: akademiakrecika@gmail.com
lub poprzez formularz zgłoszeniowy