• Akademia 01
  • Akademia 02
  • Akademia 03
  • Akademia 04

Sponsorzy Premium

Strzelcy [2010-2011]

1. Natan Grochowski (Sośnie) - 25 bramek

2. Natan Krupa (Ostrów Centrum) - 18 bamek

3. Kacper Wilczak (Ostrów Centurm) - 17 bramek

4. Kacper Marszałkiewicz (Sulmierzyce) - 16 bramek

5. Kacper Krzywda (Raszków) - 15 bramek

6. Piotr Spoton (Sośnie), Jakub Rychlicki (Ostrów Centrum), Jakub Kurowski (Przygodzice), Mateusz Kostrzewa (Ostrów Centrum), Jakub Młynarczyk (Ostrów Centrum) - 14 bramek

7. Szymon Stachowiak (Ostrów Pruślin), Mateusz Gruszka (Ostrów Centrum), Maksymilian Wróbel (Ostrów Centrum), Tymon Kokot (Przygodzice), Gracjan Wilczak (Ostrów Centrum)  - 9 bramek

8.  Jakub Kupijaj (Ostrów Pruślin), Max Płonka (Ostrów Pruślin) - 8 bramek

9. , Gabriel Matysek (Sośnie) - 7 bramek

10. Aleksander Musiał (Raszków), , Stasiu Jankowiak (Ostrów Wrocławska), Jakub Lis (Ostrów Centrum/Reprezentacja "2011"), Tobiasz Łacek (Ostrów Centrum), Wojtek Cicharzewski (Raszków), Adam Kasprzak (Ostrów Pruślin), Maksymilian Rospek (Tarchały), Szymon Woźnicki (Reprezentacja "2011"), Bartek Andraszak (Przygodzice) - 6 bramek

11. Aleksander Krupka (Ostrów Centrum),  Tomasz Łabuda (Przygodzice), , Tomasz Przybyłek (Sośnie), Franek Krupka (Ostrów Centrum), Hubert Charendasz (Raszków), Filip Nowakowski (Reprezentacja "2011'/ Ostrów Pruślin), Igor Smardz (Ostrów Pruślin), Wojciech Rybka (Ostrów Wrocławska), Oliwier Frątczak (Ostrów Centrum) - 5 bramek

12. Oskar Świszcz (Ostrów Centrum), Stanisław Budny (Ostrów Centrum), Natan Zbierski (KUKS Zębców), Piotr Szymczak (Ostrów Pruślin), Filip Karasiński (Ostrów Centrum), Michał Garbarczyk (Sobótka), Jakub Pigłowski (Sośnie), Adam Pieprzka (Ostrów Pruślin), Mikołaj Jędrzejak (Raszków)- 4 bramki

13. Piotr Koryciak (Tarchały), Stasiu Pawlak (Ostrów Centrum/Reprezentacja "2011"), Igor Dudka (KUKS Zębców), Piotr Blaźniak (Przygodzice), Franek Puchała (Ostrów Pruślin), Aleksander Juszczak (Przygodzice), Natasza Żabiuk (Reprezentacja "2011"/Ostrów Wrocławska) - 3 bramki

14. Zuza Młynarczyk (Ostrów Centrum), Filip Banach (KUKS Zębców), Jakub Papierski (KUKS Zębców), Antoni Mazur (Ostrów Pruślin), Filip Rosiakowski (Ostrów Pruślin), Jakub Pilarski (Ostrów Centrum), , Bartek Spoton (Sośnie), Jakub Nowak (Sośnie), Nikodem Cieluch (Ostrów Centrum), , Piotr Koniuch (Sośnie), Tomasz Sarenak (KUKS Zębców), Franek Kulawski (Sulmierzyce), Bartek Grzesiak (Raszków), Igor Trawiś (Przygodzice), Kałowski (KUKS Zębców), Franek Szpot (Ostrów Wrocławska), Borys Wojciechowski (Ostrów Wrocławska), Dawid Michalski (Raszków), Borys Szwałek (Ostrów Centrum), Paweł Wuttke (Raszków), Wojciech Koryciak (Tarchały/Ostrów Centrum), Sebastian Henrysiak (Ostrów Pruślin), Wojtek Urbaniak (Raszków) - 2 bramki

15. Szymon Pera (Raszków), Piotr Zając (Ostrów Centrum) , Paweł Szóstachowski (Ostrów Wrocławska) , Oliwier Wujczyk (Ostrów Wrocławska), Filip Dolata (KUKS Zębców), Karol Roszkiewicz (Ostrów Pruślin), Samuel Janiak (Sobótka), Mateusz Frąszczak (Ostrów Centrum), Nikolas Dimakopulos (Ostrów Centrum), Nikodem Kusy (Raszków), Jan Ludwiczak (Ostrów Pruślin), Tymoteusz Graf (Ostrów Pruślin), Jakub Trawiński (Tarchały), Antek Myszkowski (Sośnie), Filip Bartczak (Sośnie),  , Max Kovalenko (Ostrów Wrocławska), Alan Wesołowski (Ostrów Pruślin), Maciej Nowicki (Ostrów Wrocławska), Antoni Nowicki (Ostrów Pruślin), Filip Palatyński (Przygodzice), Stasiu Lejkowski (KUKS Zębców), Igor Malik (Ostrów Centrum), Aleksander Brucki (Ostrów Centrum), Szymon Budka (Ostrów Centrum), Beniamin Szóstakowski (Ostrów Wrocławska), Alan Strzelec (Reprezentacja "2011"), Teodor Lepka (Ostrów Centrum), Oliwier Pilch (Ostrów Centrum), Michał Grabarczyk (Sobótka), Wikotr Górecki (Ostrów Centrum), Hubert Flajszer (Ostrów Centrum), Kupczyk (KUKS Zębców), Urbaniak (KUKS Zębców), Wygraszak (KUKS Zębców), Kuba Szczepaniak (Ostrów Wrocławska), Mikołaj Frąszczak (Raszków), Aron Ogórek (Ostrów ZAP), Roland Winkiel (Ostrów ZAP), Kamil Szymański (Sośnie), Kacper Mikołajczyk (Ostrów ZAP), Adam Sosiński (Ostrów Pruślin), Borys Olejnik (Ostrów Pruślin), Jakub Wcześniak (Ostrów Centrum),Oskar Tondera (Ostrów Pruślin), Nikodem Łukasik (Przygodzice), Franek Żmuda (Ostrów Wrocławska), Tomek Przybyłek (Sośnie) - 1 bramka

Powrót na górę

Wspierają nas

razem1140razem1120

Akademia Krecika

logo foot

Partnerzy

  • Partner03
  • Partner07
  • Partner08
  • Partner09
  • JP-partner
  • Przygodzice-partner
  • sosnie-partenr
  • raszkow-partner
  • powiat-partner

Dołącz do nas

Zapisy odbywają się

telefonicznie +48 604 612 474
mailowo: akademiakrecika@gmail.com
lub poprzez formularz zgłoszeniowy