Wydrukuj tę stronę

Strzelcy [2010-2011]

1. Natan Grochowski (Sośnie) - 20 bramek

2. Kacper Marszałkiewicz (Sulmierzyce) - 15 bramek

3. Jakub Rychlicki (Ostrów Centrum) - 13 bramek

4. Jakub Młynarczyk (Ostrów Centrum) - 12 bramek

5. Jakub Kurowski (Przygodzice), Kacper Wilczak (Ostrów Centurm) - 11 bramek

6. Mateusz Kostrzewa (Ostrów Centrum), Natan Krupa (Ostrów Centrum) - 10 bramek

7. Szymon Stachowiak (Ostrów Pruślin), Mateusz Gruszka (Ostrów Centrum)  - 9 bramek

8.  Gracjan Wilczak (Ostrów Centrum) - 8 bramek

9. Tymon Kokot (Przygodzice), Gabriel Matysek (Sośnie), Piotr Spoton (Sośnie), Kacper Krzywda (Raszków), Max Płonka (Ostrów Pruślin) - 7 bramek

10. Aleksander Musiał (Raszków), , Stasiu Jankowiak (Ostrów Wrocławska), Jakub Lis (Ostrów Centrum/Reprezentacja "2011"), Maksymilian Wróbel (Ostrów Centrum), Jakub Kupijaj (Ostrów Pruślin), Tobiasz Łacek (Ostrów Centrum), Wojtek Cicharzewski (Raszków), Adam Kasprzak (Ostrów Pruślin) - 6 bramek

11. Aleksander Krupka (Ostrów Centrum),  Tomasz Łabuda (Przygodzice), , Tomasz Przybyłek (Sośnie), Franek Krupka (Ostrów Centrum), Hubert Charendasz (Raszków), Bartek Andraszak (Przygodzice) - 5 bramek

12. Oskar Świszcz (Ostrów Centrum), Stanisław Budny (Ostrów Centrum), Wojciech Rybka (Ostrów Wrocławska), Maksymilian Rospek (Tarchały), Szymon Woźnicki (Reprezentacja "2011"), Natan Zbierski (KUKS Zębców), Piotr Szymczak (Ostrów Pruślin), Filip Karasiński (Ostrów Centrum), Michał Garbarczyk (Sobótka),  - 4 bramki

13. Piotr Koryciak (Tarchały), Jakub Pigłowski (Sośnie), Filip Nowakowski (Reprezentacja "2011'), Stasiu Pawlak (Ostrów Centrum/Reprezentacja "2011"), Igor Dudka (KUKS Zębców), Piotr Blaźniak (Przygodzice), Mikołaj Jędrzejak (Raszków) - 3 bramki

14. Zuza Młynarczyk (Ostrów Centrum), Filip Banach (KUKS Zębców), Aleksander Juszczak (Przygodzice), Jakub Papierski (KUKS Zębców), Antoni Mazur (Ostrów Pruślin), Filip Rosiakowski (Ostrów Pruślin), Jakub Pilarski (Ostrów Centrum), , Bartek Spoton (Sośnie), Jakub Nowak (Sośnie), Nikodem Cieluch (Ostrów Centrum), , Piotr Koniuch (Sośnie), Tomasz Sarenak (KUKS Zębców), Franek Kulawski (Sulmierzyce), Natasza Żabiuk (Reprezentacja "2011"), Bartek Grzesiak (Raszków), Igor Trawiś (Przygodzice), Kałowski (KUKS Zębców), Franek Szpot (Ostrów Wrocławska), Borys Wojciechowski (Ostrów Wrocławska),  - 2 bramki

15. Szymon Pera (Raszków), Wojciech Koryciak (Tarchały), Piotr Zając (Ostrów Centrum) , Paweł Szóstachowski (Ostrów Wrocławska) , Oliwier Wujczyk (Ostrów Wrocławska), Filip Dolata (KUKS Zębców), Karol Roszkiewicz (Ostrów Pruślin), Samuel Janiak (Sobótka), Mateusz Frąszczak (Ostrów Centrum), Nikolas Dimakopulos (Ostrów Centrum), Nikodem Kusy (Raszków), Jan Ludwiczak (Ostrów Pruślin), Tymoteusz Graf (Ostrów Pruślin), Jakub Trawiński (Tarchały), Antek Myszkowski (Sośnie), Filip Bartczak (Sośnie),  , Max Kovalenko (Ostrów Wrocławska), Alan Wesołowski (Ostrów Pruślin), Maciej Nowicki (Ostrów Wrocławska), Antoni Nowicki (Ostrów Pruślin), Borys Szwałek (Ostrów Centrum), Oliwier Frątczak (Ostrów Centrum), Filip Palatyński (Przygodzice), Stasiu Lejkowski (KUKS Zębców), Igor Malik (Ostrów Centrum), Aleksander Brucki (Ostrów Centrum), Szymon Budka (Ostrów Centrum), Beniamin Szóstakowski (Ostrów Wrocławska), Alan Strzelec (Reprezentacja "2011"), Wojtek Urbaniak (Raszków), Teodor Lepka (Ostrów Centrum), Oliwier Pilch (Ostrów Centrum), Michał Grabarczyk (Sobótka), Igor Smardz (Ostrów Pruślin), Wikotr Górecki (Ostrów Centrum), Hubert Flajszer (Ostrów Centrum), Kupczyk (KUKS Zębców), Urbaniak (KUKS Zębców), Wygraszak (KUKS Zębców), Sebastian Henrysiak (Ostrów Pruślin), Paweł Wuttke (Raszków), Kuba Szczepaniak (Ostrów Wrocławska) - 1 bramka