• Akademia 01
  • Akademia 02
  • Akademia 03
  • Akademia 04

Sponsorzy Premium

Strzelcy [2012-2013]

1.  Filip Pawlak (Tarchały Wielkie/Sośnie) - 28 bramek

2. Wiktor Pawlak (Tarchały Wielkie/Sośnie) - 26 bramek

3. Tomek Przybyłek (Sośnie) - 19 bramek

4. Patryk Wesołowski (Ostrów Wrocławska) - 13 bramek

5. Zosia Herczak (Ostrów ZAP/Ostrovia)Patryk Binek (Ostrów ZAP), Janek Gąsiorek (Sośnie) - 11 bramek

6. Tymon Ławniczak (Sośnie) - 10 bramek

7. Oskar Bartczak (Ostrów Pruślin), Dawid Pawlak (Sośnie), Jędrzej Pawlicki (Ostrów Centrum) - 9 bramek

8. Nikodem Dupnik (Ostrów Wrocławska), Axel Rojewski (Sośnie), Leon Cieplik (Ostrów ZAP) - 8 bramek

9. Jakub Siwy (Tarchały Wielkie), Igor Szymczak (Raszków), Kacper Konieczny (Tarchały Wielkie/Ostrów Pruślin), Jakub Uciechowski (Raszków), Stanisław Małecki (Ostrów Wrocławska), Ignacy Lisiak (Pruślin Skrzat), Mikołaj Luckstaedt (Sośnie) - 7 bramek

10.Oliwier Trawiński (Tarchały Wielkie), Kosmala (Ostrovia), Bartek Spoton (Sośnie), Mikołaj Herczak (Ostrów ZAP/Ostrovia),  – 6 bramek 

11. Konstanciak (Ostrovia), Oliwier Matuszewski (Ostrów Centrum), Konrad Kałużny (Ostrów ZAP), Nowacki (Ostrovia), Stachowicz (Ostrovia), Bartek Krawiec (Sośnie), Marcel Chojka (Ostrów Wrocławska) – 5 bramek

12. Stasiu Jankowiak (Ostrów Centrum), Jan Pichet (Przygodzice), Samuel Pawelczak (Ostrów Pruślin), Tobiasz Krysiak (Raszków) ,Franek Leśniak (Sośnie), Jakub Trawiński (Tarchały Wielkie/Ostrów Pruślin), Kamil Karasiński (Ostrów Wrocławska), Chmielewski (Ostrovia), Filip Idziorek (Pruślin Skrzat), Wiktor Romanowski (Ostrów Pruślin) , Szymon Nowicki (Ostrów Centrum)– 4 bramki

13. Filip Jezierski (Ostrów Centrum) , Jakub Koczorowski (Ostrów Wrocławska) , Mikołaj Galewski (Ostrów Pruślin), Oliwier Konieczny (Tarchały Wielkie/Ostrów Pruślin), Cyprian Borowski (Ostrów Pruslin) – 3 bramki

14. Bartek Wojciechowski (Przygodzice), , Kornel Chojka (Ostrów Wrocławska), , Mateusz Ferenz (Ostrów Centrum), Max Płonka (Ostrów Pruślin), Filip Cuper (Ostrów Wrocławska), Norbert Kycia (Tarchały Wielkie), Figaszewski (Ostrovia), Mikołaj Janiak (Ostrów ZAP), Jasiu Doroszewski (Ostrów Centrum), Oliwier Szóstakowski (Ostrów Centrum), Krzysztof Hasek (Ostrów ZAP), Szymon Binek (Ostrów ZAP), Adam Spławski (Ostrów Pruślin), Jakub Pabiszczak (Raszków), Borys Radziszewski (Tarchały Wielkie), Oliwier Stachurski (Pruślin Skrzat), Franek Komorski (Ostrów Pruślin skrzat), Marcel Borowski (Ostrów Pruślin) , Jakub Podemski (Ostrów Centrum), Mateusz Staszak (Ostrów Pruślin) – 2 bramki

15. Ewa Masłowska (Ostrów ZAP), Łukasz Janecki (Ostrów Pruślin), Gabriel Krysiak (Raszków), Jan Ludwiczak (Ostrów Pruślin), Oskar Puczyński (Ostrów Centrum), Woźnica (Ostrovia), , Borys Wojciechowski (Ostrovia), Jakub Szczepaniak (Ostrovia), Oliwier Lis (Raszków), Hubert Jańczak (Raszków), Bystrzycki (Ostrovia), Kornel Chojka (Ostrów Centrum), Mucha (Ostrovia), Mikołak Kubiak (Ostrów Pruślin), Marysia Kubska (Ostrów Pruślin), Filip Pietryk (Ostrów Centrum), , Kacper Hałas (Ostrów Centrum) , Wojtek Sęk (Ostrów Pruślin), Seweryn Laskowski (Ostrów Centrum), Hania Jędroszka (Ostrów Pruślin), , Filip Idziorek (Pruślin skrzat), Piotr Baraniak (Sulmierzyce) – 1 bramka

Powrót na górę

Wspierają nas

razem133

Akademia Krecika

logo foot

Partnerzy

  • Partner03
  • Partner07
  • Partner08
  • Partner09
  • JP-partner
  • Przygodzice-partner
  • sosnie-partenr
  • raszkow-partner
  • powiat-partner

Dołącz do nas

Zapisy odbywają się

telefonicznie +48 604 612 474
mailowo: akademiakrecika@gmail.com
lub poprzez formularz zgłoszeniowy